NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Ga Hee Kim
|
AM | ○ | ○ | Pediatric Infection, Fever, Infectious Disease, Vaccination (General/Specialized), Tuberculosis, Fever of Unknown Origin | |||||
PM | ○ | ○ | |||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Sung Yong Min
|
AM | Neonate, Pediatric Endocrinology | |||||||
PM | ○ | ○ | |||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
In Bee Park
|
AM | Neonatal Intensive Care Unit (NICU) Patient, Pediatric Emergency | |||||||
PM | |||||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Ga Hyun Hong
|
AM | Neonatal Intensive Care Unit (NICU) Patient, Pediatric Emergency | |||||||
PM | |||||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
In Ho Bae
|
AM | ○ | ○ | Eczema, Allergic Contact Dermatitis, Acne, Fungal Infections, Malignant Tumors, Dermatological Aesthetics | |||||
PM | ○ | ○ | ○ | ||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Jun Hyung Lee
|
AM | ○ | ○ | Pancreatic and Biliary Disease | |||||
PM | ○ | ||||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Je Hong Ryu
|
AM | General Orthopedics, Trauma | |||||||
PM | |||||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Seong Jung Kim
|
AM | ○ | Upper and Lower Digestive Disease, Therapeutic Endoscopy | ||||||
PM | ○ | ○ | |||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Su Yeon Cho
|
AM | Pain treatment, General Anesthesiology | |||||||
PM | |||||||||
Anesthesia |
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Jin Young Seo
|
AM | Pain treatment, General Anesthesiology | |||||||
PM | |||||||||
Anesthesia |
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Jung In Lee
|
AM | ○ | Upper and Lower Digestive Disease, Therapeutic Endoscopy | ||||||
PM | ○ | ○ | |||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Eun Jeong Kim(Clinical Professor)
|
AM | ○ | ○ | Upper and Lower Digestive Disease | |||||
PM | ○ | ||||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
AM | |||||||||
PM | |||||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Jun Hyung Hong
|
AM | Abdominal Diagnostic Imaging, Urogenital Diagnostic Imaging, Neurocrania Diagnostic Imaging, Emergency Diagnostic Imaging | |||||||
PM | |||||||||
A.M. - (Ultrasound)Mon,Wed, (Interpret Imaging)Tue,Thu,Fri P.M. - (Ultrasound)Mon, (Interpret Imaging)Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri |
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Ji Woong Chun
|
AM | ○ | ○ | Retina | |||||
PM | ○ | ○ | |||||||