NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Gi Sung Nam
|
AM | ○ | ○ | Vertigo, Meniere's Disease, Hearing Loss, Otitis Media, Endoscopic Ear Surgery | |||||
PM | ○ | ||||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Seul Bi Lee
|
AM | ○ | ○ | Malignant Lymphoma, Acute(chronic) Leukemia, Multiple Myeloma, Myelodysplastic Syndrome(MDS), Aplastic Anemia, Other Blood Disease | |||||
PM | ○ | ○ | |||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
AM | |||||||||
PM | |||||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
So Min Lee
|
AM | Renal Failure, Glomerulonephritis, Dialysis, Transplantation | |||||||
PM | ○ | ○ | |||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Yu Jin Chung
|
AM | ○ | ○ | Consultation on medical examination/test results | |||||
PM | ○ | ○ | |||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Yoon Hee Kim
|
AM | ○ | ○ | ○ | Lung Cancer, Critical Patient Medicine, Tuberculosis, Pneumonia, Chronic Obstructive Disease, Acute and Chronic Cough | ||||
PM | ○ | ||||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Jeong Hyun Oh
|
AM | ○ | ○ | Head and Neck Thyroid Cancer, Robotic Surgery, Salivary Gland Diseases (Endoscopic), Tonsils and Adenoids, Laryngeal and Vocal Cord Surgery | |||||
PM | ○ | ||||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Jun Yeon Jho
|
AM | ○ | ○ | ○ | Hepatitis(virus, alcohol, fatty liver, cirrhosis, hepatocellular carcinoma) | ||||
PM | ○ | ||||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Eun Yeong Kim
|
AM | ○ | ○ | Pediatric Endocrinology, Nanous Child, Pediatric Diabetes, Sexual Prematurity | |||||
PM | ○ | ○ | |||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Ji Yeon Jeong
|
AM | ○ | ○ | Dementia, Headache, Vertigo | |||||
PM | ○ | ○ | |||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Young Sun Yoo
|
AM | ○ | ○ | Vascular Surgery (Peripheral Vascular Disease, Abdominal Aortic Aneurysm, Dialysis Access Route), Vascular trauma | |||||
PM | ○ | ||||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Jun Young Lee
|
AM | ○ | ○ | Podiatric Orthopedics (Diabetic Foot, Foot Deformities, Foot and Joint Ankle Sports Injuries), Trauma and Joint Deformities | |||||
PM | ○ | ||||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Soo Ah Kim
|
AM | ○ | ○ | ○ | Menopause, Infertility, Osteoporosis, Menstrual Disorders, Reproductive Endocrinology | ||||
PM | |||||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Gwang Chul Lee
|
AM | ○ | ○ | Fracture Injury and complications, Knee Joint Disease and Shoulder Joint(Arthroscopy, Sports Injury, Reconstruction of Ligament, Artificial Joint Substitution) | |||||
PM | ○ | ||||||||
NAME | Office Hour | Specialty | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | ||||
Sang Hun Kim
|
AM | ○ | ○ | Acute and Chronic Pain Management, Spinal Pain, Neuralgia after Herpes Zoster, Complex Regional Pain Syndrome, Cancer Pain | |||||
PM | |||||||||
Anesthesia - (A.M.)Tue,Wed (P.M.)Tue,Wed,Thu |